ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422184
nr 1242 2184
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/360. Subject: 42x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/360. Motivet: 42x60 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:06:26
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund